Ouvrir/fermer le menu de recherche
AUXERRE

Magloire Siopathis
APPOIGNY

Magloire SIOPATHIS

                                                

Maryse Naudin
APPOIGNY

Maryse NAUDIN

Nicolas Briolland
AUGY

Nicolas BRIOLLAND

Crescent Marault
AUXERRE

Crescent MARAULT

Président de la Communauté de l'Auxerrois

Céline Bähr
AUXERRE

Céline BAHR

Pascal Henriat
AUXERRE

Pascal HENRIAT

2ème vice-président

Carole Cresson Giraud
AUXERRE

Carole CRESSON GIRAUD

Sébastien Dolozilek
AUXERRE

Sébastien DOLOZILEK

Isabelle Joaquina
AUXERRE

Isabelle JOAQUINA

Gilles Peylet
AUXERRE

Gilles PEYLET

Emmanuelle Miredin
AUXERRE

Emmanuelle MIREDIN

Hicham EL Melhdi
AUXERRE

Hicham EL MEHDI

Maryline Saint-Antonin
AUXERRE

Maryline SAINT ANTONIN

Nordine Bouchrou
AUXERRE

Nordine BOUCHROU

Marie-Ange Baulu
AUXERRE

Marie-Ange BAULU

Vincent Vallé
AUXERRE

Vincent VALLÉ

Marie-Agnès Maurice
AUXERRE

Marie-Agnès MAURICE

Soulèymane Koné
AUXERRE

Soulèymane KONÉ

Margaux Grandrue
AUXERRE

Margaux GRANDRUE

Bruno Marmagne
AUXERRE

Bruno MARMAGNE

Patricia Voye
AUXERRE

Patricia VOYE

Julien Jouvet
AUXERRE

Julien JOUVET

Auria Bourouba

AUXERRE

Auria BOUROUBA

Laurent Ponroy
AUXERRE

Laurent PONROY

Raymonde Delage
AUXERRE

Raymonde DELAGE

Laurent Hourdry
AUXERRE

Laurent HOURDRY

CAMBFORT Mani
AUXERRE

Mani CAMBEFORT

Maud Navarre
AUXERRE

Maud NAVARRE

Mathieu Debain
AUXERRE

Mathieu DEBAIN

Sophie Fevre
AUXERRE

Sophie FEVRE

Rémi Méline
AUXERRE

Rémi MELINE

Maryvonne Raphat
AUXERRE

Maryvonne RAPHAT

Denis Roycourt
AUXERRE

Denis ROYCOURT

Florence Loury
AUXERRE

Florence LOURY

Frédéric Petit
BLEIGNY-LE-CARREAU

Frédéric PETIT

LAFORGE Emilie (1)web
BRANCHES

Emilie LAFORGE

Stéphane Antunes
CHAMPS-SUR-YONNE

Stéphane ANTUNES

Gérard Dellile
CHARBUY

Gérard DELILLE

Dominique Chambenoit
CHEVANNES

 

 

 

 

 

 Dominique CHAMBENOIT

Anna Contant
CHEVANNES

Anna CONTANT

CHITRY-LE-FORT

Christian BOULEY

Odile Maltoff
COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE

Odile MALTOFF

Philippe Vantheemsche
ESCOLIVES-SAINTE-CAMILLE

 

 

 

 

Philippe VANTHEEMSCHE

Yves Vecten
ESCAMPS

Yves VECTEN

Jean-Luc Liverneaux
GURGY

Jean-Luc LIVERNEAUX

Jean-Luc Bretagne
GY-L'EVEQUE

Jean-Luc BRETAGNE

Stéphane Podor
IRANCY

Stephan PODOR

Patrick Barbotin
JUSSY

Patrick BARBOTIN

Michaël Taton
LINDRY

Mickaël TATON

Arminda Guiblain
MONETEAU

Arminda GUIBLAIN

Daniel Crené
MONETEAU

Daniel CRENE

Pascal Picard
MONETEAU

Patrick PICARD

Dominique Torcol
MONTIGNY-LA-RESLE

Dominique TORCOL

Sylvie Préau
PERRIGNY

Sylvie PREAU

Francis Heurley
QUENNE

Francis HEURLEY

Olivier Félix
SAINT-BRIS-LE-VINEUX

Olivier FELIX

Christiane Lepeire
ST-GEORGES / Baulche

Christiane LEPEIRE

Michel Ducroux
ST-GEORGES / Baulche

Michel DUCROUX

Bernard Riant
VALLAN

Bernard RIANT

Christophe Bonnefond
VENOY

Christophe BONNEFOND

1er vice-président

Pascal Barberet
VILLEFARGEAU

Pascal BARBERET

Lionel Mion
VILLENEUVE-ST-SALVES

Lionel MION

Guido Romano
VINCELLES

Guido ROMANO

Michel Boubouleix
VINCELOTTES

Michel BOUBOULEIX